MANGA C2 X Hiperbaric Challengue [CARRERA]

Grupo
Clase
General / Copa / Trofeo

MANGA C2


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
76
Guillermo Hernando González

C4
OO


00:01:25.718
75
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:00.576
00:00:00.576
00:01:26.294
8
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO

00:00:01.237
00:00:00.661
00:01:26.955
6
Diego Díez Bravo

C4
OO

00:00:02.096
00:00:00.859
00:01:27.814
88
Daniel Pascual García

C4
OO

00:00:02.107
00:00:00.011
00:01:27.825
86
Miguel Ángel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO

00:00:04.018
00:00:01.911
00:01:29.736
77
Sergio Arribas Bravo

C4
OO

00:00:04.598
00:00:00.580
00:01:30.316
85
Jorge Javier Rodríguez Cañibano

C4
HC

00:00:06.480
00:00:01.882
00:01:32.198
7
Álvaro Echave Saiz

C4
OO

00:00:08.713
00:00:02.233
00:01:34.431
10º 5
Raúl Zalazar Orive

C3
HC

00:00:10.763
00:00:02.050
00:01:36.481
11º 4
Alvaro González Bonome

C4
HC
10º
00:00:15.467
00:00:04.704
00:01:41.185
12º 74
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO
11º
00:00:15.734
00:00:00.267
00:01:41.452
13º 84
Anxo Sangiao Gómez

C3
HC

00:00:16.694
00:00:00.960
00:01:42.412
14º 87
Ramón Bustamante Martínez

C4
OO
12º
10º
00:00:18.257
00:00:01.563
00:01:43.975
15º 80
ivan Romay Prieto
Antonio Alvarez Garcia

GX
OO

11º
00:00:19.806
00:00:01.549
00:01:45.524
16º 3
David Rentero deTomas

C4
HC
13º
00:00:27.545
00:00:07.739
00:01:53.263
17º 83
Anouar Ibn El Kadi Benainass

C4
HC
14º
00:00:37.434
00:00:09.889
00:02:03.152
18º 73
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
15º
00:00:37.941
00:00:00.507
00:02:03.659
19º 79
David Braña Quintana
Aroa Bustelo Quintana

GX
OO

12º
00:00:40.067
00:00:02.126
00:02:05.785
20º 78
Agustin Maseda Moiron
Diego Cotoya

M
OO

13º
00:00:42.006
00:00:01.939
00:02:07.724

Clasificación general


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
76
Guillermo Hernando González

C4
OO


00:01:25.718
75
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:00.576
00:00:00.576
00:01:26.294
8
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO

00:00:01.237
00:00:00.661
00:01:26.955
6
Diego Díez Bravo

C4
OO

00:00:01.878
00:00:00.641
00:01:27.596
88
Daniel Pascual García

C4
OO

00:00:02.107
00:00:00.229
00:01:27.825
86
Miguel Ángel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO

00:00:04.018
00:00:01.911
00:01:29.736
77
Sergio Arribas Bravo

C4
OO

00:00:04.598
00:00:00.580
00:01:30.316
80
ivan Romay Prieto
Antonio Alvarez Garcia

GX
OO

00:00:04.614
00:00:00.016
00:01:30.332
85
Jorge Javier Rodríguez Cañibano

C4
HC

00:00:06.480
00:00:01.866
00:01:32.198
10º 79
David Braña Quintana
Aroa Bustelo Quintana

GX
OO

00:00:08.604
00:00:02.124
00:01:34.322
11º 7
Álvaro Echave Saiz

C4
OO

10º
00:00:08.713
00:00:00.109
00:01:34.431
12º 5
Raúl Zalazar Orive

C3
HC

00:00:10.763
00:00:02.050
00:01:36.481
13º 4
Alvaro González Bonome

C4
HC
10º
00:00:15.467
00:00:04.704
00:01:41.185
14º 74
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO
11º
11º
00:00:15.734
00:00:00.267
00:01:41.452
15º 84
Anxo Sangiao Gómez

C3
HC

00:00:16.694
00:00:00.960
00:01:42.412
16º 87
Ramón Bustamante Martínez

C4
OO
12º
12º
00:00:18.257
00:00:01.563
00:01:43.975
17º 3
David Rentero deTomas

C4
HC
13º
00:00:27.545
00:00:09.288
00:01:53.263
18º 83
Anouar Ibn El Kadi Benainass

C4
HC
14º
00:00:37.434
00:00:09.889
00:02:03.152
19º 73
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
15º
00:00:37.941
00:00:00.507
00:02:03.659
20º 78
Agustin Maseda Moiron
Diego Cotoya

M
OO

13º
00:00:42.006
00:00:04.065
00:02:07.724