Entrenos E2 IX Hiperbaric Challenge [ENTRENOS]

Grupo
Clase
General / Copa / Trofeo

Entrenos E2


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
27
Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa

C4
OO


00:01:29.597
10
Aitor Mosquera Martínez

C4
HC

00:00:01.494
00:00:01.494
00:01:31.091
55
Felix Delgado Garcia

GX
OO

00:00:01.707
00:00:00.213
00:01:31.304
32
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO

00:00:02.797
00:00:01.090
00:01:32.394
21
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:03.079
00:00:00.282
00:01:32.676
9
Miguel Angel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO

00:00:03.631
00:00:00.552
00:01:33.228
54
Jorge Perez Revuelta

GX
OO

00:00:07.590
00:00:03.959
00:01:37.187
48
Ricardo García Rodríguez

C4
OO

00:00:08.917
00:00:01.327
00:01:38.514
5
Andoni Gaztañaga Etxeandia

GB
OO

00:00:11.775
00:00:02.858
00:01:41.372
10º 56
Francisco lopez lavin

GX
OO

00:00:16.006
00:00:04.231
00:01:45.603
11º 6
Felix Jr Delgado Gomez

GB
OO

10º
00:00:17.369
00:00:01.363
00:01:46.966
12º 24
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO

11º
00:00:22.856
00:00:05.487
00:01:52.453
13º 22
Ciro Ruiz Román

C4
OO

12º
00:00:23.508
00:00:00.652
00:01:53.105
14º 49
Martín García Sanchez

C4
HC

00:00:25.812
00:00:02.304
00:01:55.409
15º 28
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
10º
00:00:28.310
00:00:02.498
00:01:57.907
16º 46
Karlos Xabier Solis

C4
OO
11º
13º
00:00:38.147
00:00:09.837
00:02:07.744

Clasificación general


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
32
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO


00:01:29.329
27
Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa

C4
OO

00:00:00.268
00:00:00.268
00:01:29.597
10
Aitor Mosquera Martínez

C4
HC

00:00:01.762
00:00:01.494
00:01:31.091
55
Felix Delgado Garcia

GX
OO

00:00:01.975
00:00:00.213
00:01:31.304
21
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:02.012
00:00:00.037
00:01:31.341
22
Ciro Ruiz Román

C4
OO

00:00:03.760
00:00:01.748
00:01:33.089
9
Miguel Angel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO

00:00:03.899
00:00:00.139
00:01:33.228
48
Ricardo García Rodríguez

C4
OO

00:00:07.040
00:00:03.141
00:01:36.369
54
Jorge Perez Revuelta

GX
OO

00:00:07.858
00:00:00.818
00:01:37.187
10º 5
Andoni Gaztañaga Etxeandia

GB
OO

00:00:12.043
00:00:04.185
00:01:41.372
11º 56
Francisco lopez lavin

GX
OO

10º
00:00:16.274
00:00:04.231
00:01:45.603
12º 6
Felix Jr Delgado Gomez

GB
OO

11º
00:00:17.637
00:00:01.363
00:01:46.966
13º 49
Martín García Sanchez

C4
HC

00:00:19.391
00:00:01.754
00:01:48.720
14º 23
Daniel Tamayo Tablado

C4
OO

12º
00:00:21.360
00:00:01.969
00:01:50.689
15º 24
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO
10º
13º
00:00:23.124
00:00:01.764
00:01:52.453
16º 42
Ramón Bustamante Martínez

C4
OO
11º
14º
00:00:24.996
00:00:01.872
00:01:54.325
17º 28
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
12º
00:00:28.578
00:00:03.582
00:01:57.907
18º 46
Karlos Xabier Solis

C4
OO
13º
15º
00:00:29.864
00:00:01.286
00:01:59.193
19º 25
Mario Hernando Quevedo

C4
OO
14º
16º
00:25:59.671
00:25:29.807
00:27:29.000