Entrenos E1 IX Hiperbaric Challenge [ENTRENOS]

Grupo
Clase
General / Copa / Trofeo

Entrenos E1


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
32
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO


00:01:29.329
21
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:02.012
00:00:02.012
00:01:31.341
22
Ciro Ruiz Román

C4
OO

00:00:03.760
00:00:01.748
00:01:33.089
48
Ricardo García Rodríguez

C4
OO

00:00:07.040
00:00:03.280
00:01:36.369
10
Aitor Mosquera Martínez

C4
HC

00:00:16.888
00:00:09.848
00:01:46.217
54
Jorge Perez Revuelta

GX
OO

00:00:18.143
00:00:01.255
00:01:47.472
27
Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa

C4
OO

00:00:19.040
00:00:00.897
00:01:48.369
5
Andoni Gaztañaga Etxeandia

GB
OO

00:00:19.273
00:00:00.233
00:01:48.602
49
Martín García Sanchez

C4
HC

00:00:19.391
00:00:00.118
00:01:48.720
10º 6
Felix Jr Delgado Gomez

GB
OO

00:00:20.639
00:00:01.248
00:01:49.968
11º 23
Daniel Tamayo Tablado

C4
OO

00:00:21.360
00:00:00.721
00:01:50.689
12º 55
Felix Delgado Garcia

GX
OO

10º
00:00:24.373
00:00:03.013
00:01:53.702
13º 42
Ramón Bustamante Martínez

C4
OO

11º
00:00:24.996
00:00:00.623
00:01:54.325
14º 9
Miguel Angel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO
10º
12º
00:00:29.422
00:00:04.426
00:01:58.751
15º 46
Karlos Xabier Solis

C4
OO
11º
13º
00:00:29.864
00:00:00.442
00:01:59.193
16º 24
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO
12º
14º
00:00:32.794
00:00:02.930
00:02:02.123
17º 28
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
13º
00:00:33.162
00:00:00.368
00:02:02.491
18º 56
Francisco lopez lavin

GX
OO

15º
00:00:36.204
00:00:03.042
00:02:05.533
19º 25
Mario Hernando Quevedo

C4
OO
14º
16º
00:25:59.671
00:25:23.467
00:27:29.000

Clasificación general


P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo
Clase
Primero
Anterior
Tiempo
Penalización
32
Héctor Ibeas de la Torre

C4
OO


00:01:29.329
27
Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa

C4
OO

00:00:00.268
00:00:00.268
00:01:29.597
10
Aitor Mosquera Martínez

C4
HC

00:00:01.762
00:00:01.494
00:01:31.091
55
Felix Delgado Garcia

GX
OO

00:00:01.975
00:00:00.213
00:01:31.304
21
Javier Hernando González

C4
OO

00:00:02.012
00:00:00.037
00:01:31.341
22
Ciro Ruiz Román

C4
OO

00:00:03.760
00:00:01.748
00:01:33.089
9
Miguel Angel Terrazas Pacheco

C4
OO

00:00:03.899
00:00:00.139
00:01:33.228
48
Ricardo García Rodríguez

C4
OO

00:00:07.040
00:00:03.141
00:01:36.369
54
Jorge Perez Revuelta

GX
OO

00:00:07.858
00:00:00.818
00:01:37.187
10º 5
Andoni Gaztañaga Etxeandia

GB
OO

00:00:12.043
00:00:04.185
00:01:41.372
11º 56
Francisco lopez lavin

GX
OO

10º
00:00:16.274
00:00:04.231
00:01:45.603
12º 6
Felix Jr Delgado Gomez

GB
OO

11º
00:00:17.637
00:00:01.363
00:01:46.966
13º 49
Martín García Sanchez

C4
HC

00:00:19.391
00:00:01.754
00:01:48.720
14º 23
Daniel Tamayo Tablado

C4
OO

12º
00:00:21.360
00:00:01.969
00:01:50.689
15º 24
Pedro Artola García

C4
OO
10º
13º
00:00:23.124
00:00:01.764
00:01:52.453
16º 42
Ramón Bustamante Martínez

C4
OO
11º
14º
00:00:24.996
00:00:01.872
00:01:54.325
17º 28
Alberto Petidier Paúles

C4
HC
12º
00:00:28.578
00:00:03.582
00:01:57.907
18º 46
Karlos Xabier Solis

C4
OO
13º
15º
00:00:29.864
00:00:01.286
00:01:59.193
19º 25
Mario Hernando Quevedo

C4
OO
14º
16º
00:25:59.671
00:25:29.807
00:27:29.000